Flash ForumAbu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates

img

Statistics

  • 109

    Number of Fights

  • 10:56

    Average Fight Length

  • Decision

    Most common win method

  • 46.8%

    Finish %

  • 68.8%

    Favorite Win

  • 29.4%

    Underdog Win

  • 32.0%

    R1

  • 11.3%

    R2

  • 3.1%

    R3

  • 53.6%

    DEC

Recent Results

Recent Results

K Nurmagomedov
W-L
J Gaethje
Submission R2 01:34
Main Event - Sat 24 Oct 2020
R Whittaker
W-L
J Cannonier
Decision R3 05:00
Main Event - Sat 24 Oct 2020
A Volkov
W-L
W Harris
KO/TKO R2 01:15
Main Event - Sat 24 Oct 2020
P Hawes
W-L
J Malkoun
KO/TKO R1 00:18
Main Event - Sat 24 Oct 2020
L Murphy
W-L
L Shakirova
Submission R2 03:31
Main Event - Sat 24 Oct 2020
M Ankalaev
W-L
I Cutelaba
KO/TKO R1 04:19
Main Event - Sat 24 Oct 2020
T Tuivasa
W-L
S Struve
KO/TKO R1 04:59
Preliminary Card - Sat 24 Oct 2020
C Kenney
W-L
N Wood
Decision R3 05:00
Preliminary Card - Sat 24 Oct 2020
S Rakhmonov
W-L
A Oliveira
Submission R1 04:40
Preliminary Card - Sat 24 Oct 2020
S Alvey
D-D
S Alvey
Decision R3 05:00
Preliminary Card - Sat 24 Oct 2020
M Maverick
W-L
L Jojua
KO/TKO R1 05:00
Early Preliminary Card - Sat 24 Oct 2020
J Alvarez
W-L
A Yakovlev
Submission R1 03:00
Early Preliminary Card - Sat 24 Oct 2020
B Ortega
W-L
C Sung Jung
Decision R5 05:00
Main Event - Sun 18 Oct 2020
J Andrade
W-L
K Chookagian
KO/TKO R1 04:55
Main Event - Sun 18 Oct 2020
J Crute
W-L
M Bukauskas
KO/TKO R1 02:01
Main Event - Sun 18 Oct 2020
J Krause
W-L
C Silva
Decision R3 05:00
Main Event - Sun 18 Oct 2020
J Martinez
W-L
T Almeida
Decision R3 05:00
Main Event - Sun 18 Oct 2020
G Kutateladze
W-L
M Gamrot
Decision R3 05:00
Preliminary Card - Sun 18 Oct 2020
G Robertson
W-L
P Botelho
Decision R3 05:00
Preliminary Card - Sun 18 Oct 2020
J Park
W-L
J Phillips
Decision R3 05:00
Preliminary Card - Sun 18 Oct 2020
F Ziam
W-L
J Mullarkey
Decision R3 05:00
Preliminary Card - Sun 18 Oct 2020
M Grishin
W-L
G Antigulov
KO/TKO R2 04:58
Preliminary Card - Sun 18 Oct 2020
S Nurmagomedov
W-L
M Striegl
KO/TKO R1 00:51
Preliminary Card - Sun 18 Oct 2020
C Sandhagen
W-L
M Moraes
KO/TKO R2 01:03
Main Event - Sun 11 Oct 2020
E Barboza
W-L
M Amirkhani
Decision R3 05:00
Main Event - Sun 11 Oct 2020
M Tybura
W-L
B Rothwell
Decision R3 05:00
Main Event - Sun 11 Oct 2020
D du Plessis
W-L
M Perez
KO/TKO R1 03:22
Main Event - Sun 11 Oct 2020
T Aspinall
W-L
A Baudot
KO/TKO R1 01:35
Main Event - Sun 11 Oct 2020
I Topuria
W-L
Y Zalal
Decision R3 05:00
Main Event - Sun 11 Oct 2020
T Breese
W-L
K Bhullar
KO/TKO R1 01:42
Preliminary Card - Sun 11 Oct 2020
C Daukaus
W-L
R Nascimento Ferreira
KO/TKO R1 00:45
Preliminary Card - Sun 11 Oct 2020
J Buckley
W-L
I Kasanganay
KO/TKO R2 02:03
Preliminary Card - Sun 11 Oct 2020
T Kelley
W-L
A Alqaisi
Decision R3 05:00
Preliminary Card - Sun 11 Oct 2020
G Chikadze
W-L
O Morales
Decision R3 05:00
Preliminary Card - Sun 11 Oct 2020
T Cortez
W-L
S Egger
Decision R3 05:00
Preliminary Card - Sun 11 Oct 2020
T Ulanbekov
W-L
B Silva
Decision R3 05:00
Preliminary Card - Sun 11 Oct 2020
H Holm
W-L
I Aldana
Decision R5 05:00
Main Event - Sun 4 Oct 2020
C Felipe
W-L
Y De Castro
Decision R3 05:00
Main Event - Sun 4 Oct 2020
G de Randamie
W-L
J Pena
Submission R3 03:25
Main Event - Sun 4 Oct 2020
K Phillips
W-L
C Else
KO/TKO R2 00:44
Main Event - Sun 4 Oct 2020
D Todorovic
W-L
D Townsend
KO/TKO R2 03:15
Main Event - Sun 4 Oct 2020
C Condit
W-L
C McGee
Decision R3 05:00
Preliminary Card - Sun 4 Oct 2020
J Culibao
D-D
J Culibao
Decision R3 05:00
Preliminary Card - Sun 4 Oct 2020
N Imavov
W-L
J Williams
Decision R3 05:00
Preliminary Card - Sun 4 Oct 2020
L Lookboonmee
W-L
J Yu Frey
Decision R3 05:00
Preliminary Card - Sun 4 Oct 2020
C Kenney
W-L
H Alateng
Decision R3 05:00
Preliminary Card - Sun 4 Oct 2020
L Vendramini
W-L
J Ayari
KO/TKO R1 01:12
Preliminary Card - Sun 4 Oct 2020
I Adesanya
W-L
P Costa
KO/TKO R2 03:59
Main Event - Sun 27 Sep 2020
J Blachowicz
W-L
D Reyes
KO/TKO R2 04:36
Main Event - Sun 27 Sep 2020
B Royval
W-L
K Kara-France
Submission R2 00:48
Main Event - Sun 27 Sep 2020
K Vieira
W-L
S Eubanks
Decision R3 05:00
Main Event - Sun 27 Sep 2020
H Dawodu
W-L
Z Tukhugov
Decision R3 05:00
Main Event - Sun 27 Sep 2020
B Riddell
W-L
A Da Silva
Decision R3 05:00
Preliminary Card - Sun 27 Sep 2020
J Matthews
W-L
D Sanchez
Decision R3 05:00
Preliminary Card - Sun 27 Sep 2020
L Klein
W-L
S Young
KO/TKO R1 01:16
Preliminary Card - Sun 27 Sep 2020
W Knight
W-L
A Camur
Decision R3 05:00
Preliminary Card - Sun 27 Sep 2020
J Espino
W-L
J Hughes
Submission R1 03:48
Early Preliminary Card - Sun 27 Sep 2020
D Marques
W-L
K Ibragimov
Decision R3 05:00
Early Preliminary Card - Sun 27 Sep 2020
R Whittaker
W-L
D Till
Decision R5 05:00
Main Event - Sun 26 Jul 2020
M Rua
W-L
R Nogueira
Decision R3 05:00
Main Event - Sun 26 Jul 2020
F Werdum
W-L
A Gustafsson
Submission R1 02:30
Main Event - Sun 26 Jul 2020
C Esparza
W-L
M Rodriguez
Decision R3 05:00
Main Event - Sun 26 Jul 2020
P Craig
W-L
G Antigulov
Submission R1 02:06
Main Event - Sun 26 Jul 2020
A Oliveira
W-L
P Sobotta
Decision R3 05:00
Main Event - Sun 26 Jul 2020
K Chimaev
W-L
R McKee
KO/TKO R1 03:09
Main Event - Sun 26 Jul 2020
F Trinaldo
W-L
J Herbert
KO/TKO R3 01:30
Preliminary Card - Sun 26 Jul 2020
J Ronson
W-L
N Dalby
Submission R1 02:48
Preliminary Card - Sun 26 Jul 2020
T Aspinall
W-L
J Collier
KO/TKO R1 00:45
Preliminary Card - Sun 26 Jul 2020
M Evloev
W-L
M Grundy
Decision R3 05:00
Preliminary Card - Sun 26 Jul 2020
T Boser
W-L
R Pessoa
KO/TKO R2 02:36
Preliminary Card - Sun 26 Jul 2020
P Kianzad
W-L
B Correia
Decision R3 05:00
Preliminary Card - Sun 26 Jul 2020
R Emeev
W-L
N Stolze
Decision R3 05:00
Preliminary Card - Sun 26 Jul 2020
N Wood
W-L
J Castaneda
Decision R3 05:00
Preliminary Card - Sun 26 Jul 2020
D Figueiredo
W-L
J Benavidez
Submission R1 04:48
Main Event - Sun 19 Jul 2020
J Hermansson
W-L
K Gastelum
Submission R1 01:18
Main Event - Sun 19 Jul 2020
R Fiziev
W-L
M Diakiese
Decision R3 05:00
Main Event - Sun 19 Jul 2020
A Lipski
W-L
L Carolina
Submission R1 01:28
Main Event - Sun 19 Jul 2020
A Askarov
W-L
A Pantoja
Decision R3 05:00
Main Event - Sun 19 Jul 2020
R Dolidze
W-L
K Ibragimov
KO/TKO R1 04:15
Preliminary Card - Sun 19 Jul 2020
G Dawson
W-L
N Narimani
Decision R3 05:00
Preliminary Card - Sun 19 Jul 2020
J Alvarez
W-L
J Duffy
Submission R1 02:25
Preliminary Card - Sun 19 Jul 2020
B Johns
W-L
M Jackson
Decision R3 05:00
Preliminary Card - Sun 19 Jul 2020
A Albazi
W-L
M Gordon
Submission R1 04:42
Preliminary Card - Sun 19 Jul 2020
A Tsarukyan
W-L
D Ramos
Decision R3 05:00
Preliminary Card - Sun 19 Jul 2020
S Spivac
W-L
C Felipe
Decision R3 05:00
Preliminary Card - Sun 19 Jul 2020
C Kattar
W-L
D Ige
Decision R5 05:00
Main Event - Thu 16 Jul 2020
T Elliott
W-L
R Benoit
Decision R3 05:00
Main Event - Thu 16 Jul 2020
J Rivera
W-L
C Stamann
Decision R3 05:00
Main Event - Thu 16 Jul 2020
T Santos
W-L
M McCann
Decision R3 05:00
Main Event - Thu 16 Jul 2020
M Lazzez
W-L
A Razak Alhassan
Decision R3 05:00
Main Event - Thu 16 Jul 2020
L Murphy
W-L
R Ramos
KO/TKO R1 04:18
Preliminary Card - Thu 16 Jul 2020
K Chimaev
W-L
J Phillips
Submission R2 01:12
Preliminary Card - Thu 16 Jul 2020
M Bukauskas
W-L
A Michailidis
KO/TKO R1 05:00
Preliminary Card - Thu 16 Jul 2020
J Gordon
W-L
C Fishgold
Decision R3 05:00
Preliminary Card - Thu 16 Jul 2020
L Jojua
W-L
D Belbita
Submission R1 02:43
Preliminary Card - Thu 16 Jul 2020
J Shore
W-L
A Phillips
Submission R2 02:29
Preliminary Card - Thu 16 Jul 2020
K Usman
W-L
J Masvidal
Decision R5 05:00
Main Event - Sun 12 Jul 2020
A Volkanovski
W-L
M Holloway
Decision R5 05:00
Main Event - Sun 12 Jul 2020
P Yan
W-L
J Aldo
KO/TKO R5 03:24
Main Event - Sun 12 Jul 2020
R Namajunas
W-L
J Andrade
Decision R3 05:00
Main Event - Sun 12 Jul 2020
A Ribas
W-L
P VanZant
Submission R1 02:21
Main Event - Sun 12 Jul 2020
J Prochazka
W-L
V Oezdemir
KO/TKO R2 00:49
Preliminary Card - Sun 12 Jul 2020
M Salikhov
W-L
E Zaleski dos Santos
Decision R3 05:00
Preliminary Card - Sun 12 Jul 2020
M Amirkhani
W-L
D Henry
Submission R1 03:15
Preliminary Card - Sun 12 Jul 2020
L Santos
W-L
R Bogatov
Decision R3 05:00
Preliminary Card - Sun 12 Jul 2020
M Tybura
W-L
M Grishin
Decision R3 05:00
Early Preliminary Card - Sun 12 Jul 2020
R Paiva
W-L
Z Zhumagulov
Decision R3 05:00
Early Preliminary Card - Sun 12 Jul 2020
K Rosa
W-L
V Melo
Decision R3 05:00
Early Preliminary Card - Sun 12 Jul 2020
D Grant
W-L
M Day
KO/TKO R3 02:38
Early Preliminary Card - Sun 12 Jul 2020
Show More Show Less

More than 100 players cannot be selected.

OK

Select League Aussie Rules

Choose a league

Select League BasketBall

Choose a league

Select League Baseball

Choose a league

Select League Hockey

Choose a league

Select League American Football

Choose a league

Select League Rugby League

Choose a league

Select League Rugby Union

Choose a league

Select League Tennis

Choose a level

Select League Cricket

Choose a league

Select League Golf

Choose a league