VyStar Veterans Memorial ArenaJacksonville, United States

img

Statistics

  • 32

    Number of Fights

  • 12:03

    Average Fight Length

  • Decision

    Most common win method

  • 46.9%

    Finish %

  • 65.6%

    Favorite Win

  • 34.4%

    Underdog Win

  • 10.7%

    R1

  • 25.0%

    R2

  • 3.6%

    R3

  • 60.7%

    DEC

Recent Results

Recent Results

A Overeem
W-L
W Harris
KO/TKO R2 03:00
Main Event - Sat 16 May 2020
C Gadelha
W-L
A Hill
Decision R3 05:00
Main Event - Sat 16 May 2020
D Ige
W-L
E Barboza
Decision R3 05:00
Main Event - Sat 16 May 2020
K Jotko
W-L
E Anders
Decision R3 05:00
Main Event - Sat 16 May 2020
S Yadong
W-L
M Vera
Decision R3 05:00
Main Event - Sat 16 May 2020
M Baeza
W-L
M Brown
KO/TKO R2 00:18
Preliminary Card - Sat 16 May 2020
K Holland
W-L
A Hernandez
KO/TKO R1 00:39
Preliminary Card - Sat 16 May 2020
G Chikadze
W-L
I Rivera
Decision R3 05:00
Preliminary Card - Sat 16 May 2020
N Landwehr
W-L
D Elkins
Decision R3 05:00
Preliminary Card - Sat 16 May 2020
C Casey
W-L
M Romero Borella
Submission R1 03:36
Preliminary Card - Sat 16 May 2020
R Nascimento Ferreira
W-L
D Mayes
Submission R2 02:05
Preliminary Card - Sat 16 May 2020
G Teixeira
W-L
A Smith
KO/TKO R5 01:04
Main Event - Wed 13 May 2020
B Rothwell
W-L
O Saint Preux
Decision R3 05:00
Main Event - Wed 13 May 2020
D Dober
W-L
A Hernandez
KO/TKO R2 04:25
Main Event - Wed 13 May 2020
R Simon
W-L
R Borg
Decision R3 05:00
Main Event - Wed 13 May 2020
A Arlovski
W-L
P Lins
Decision R3 05:00
Main Event - Wed 13 May 2020
T Moises
W-L
M Johnson
Submission R2 00:25
Main Event - Wed 13 May 2020
S Eubanks
W-L
S Moras
Decision R3 05:00
Preliminary Card - Wed 13 May 2020
O Morales
W-L
G Benitez
Decision R3 05:00
Preliminary Card - Wed 13 May 2020
B Kelleher
W-L
H Azure
KO/TKO R2 03:40
Preliminary Card - Wed 13 May 2020
C Sherman
W-L
I Villanueva
KO/TKO R2 00:49
Preliminary Card - Wed 13 May 2020
J Gaethje
W-L
T Ferguson
KO/TKO R5 03:39
Main Event - Sat 9 May 2020
H Cejudo
W-L
D Cruz
KO/TKO R2 04:58
Main Event - Sat 9 May 2020
F Ngannou
W-L
J Rozenstruik
KO/TKO R1 00:20
Main Event - Sat 9 May 2020
C Kattar
W-L
J Stephens
KO/TKO R2 02:49
Main Event - Sat 9 May 2020
G Hardy
W-L
Y De Castro
Decision R3 05:00
Main Event - Sat 9 May 2020
A Pettis
W-L
D Cerrone
Decision R3 05:00
Preliminary Card - Sat 9 May 2020
A Oleinik
W-L
F Werdum
Decision R3 05:00
Preliminary Card - Sat 9 May 2020
C Esparza
W-L
M Waterson
Decision R3 05:00
Preliminary Card - Sat 9 May 2020
V Luque
W-L
N Price
KO/TKO R3 03:37
Preliminary Card - Sat 9 May 2020
B Mitchell
W-L
C Rosa
Decision R3 05:00
Early Preliminary Card - Sat 9 May 2020
R Spann
W-L
S Alvey
Decision R3 05:00
Early Preliminary Card - Sat 9 May 2020
Show More Show Less

More than 100 players cannot be selected.

OK

Select League Aussie Rules

Choose a league

Select League BasketBall

Choose a league

Select League Baseball

Choose a league

Select League Hockey

Choose a league

Select League American Football

Choose a league

Select League Rugby League

Choose a league

Select League Rugby Union

Choose a league

Select League Tennis

Choose a level

Select League Cricket

Choose a league

Select League Golf

Choose a league